VenueGap

← Champions League games

FK Bodø/Glimt vs. Lille OSC odds, Nov 3: Kalshi vs Polymarket

FK Bodø/Glimt 48% on Kalshi, 48% on Polymarket. Both exchanges' prices for every outcome of FK Bodø/Glimt vs. Lille OSC, Nov 3, $0 traded in 24 hours, updated every 45 seconds.

Tue, Nov 3, 2026, 3:00 PM ET · Champions League games · $0 traded in 24h across both venues

FK Bodø/Glimt: Kalshi $0.48 vs Polymarket $0.48, $0.00

Mid prices, in dollars on a contract that pays $1 if it happens: $0.48 is a 48% chance. The gap is Kalshi minus Polymarket.

Two separate exchanges, two accounts. Links may carry a referral code, which never changes what is shown. Disclosures.

-7.97% after fees
Buy FK Bodø/Glimt @ Kalshi $0.50, Lille OSC @ Polymarket $0.29, Draw @ Polymarket $0.25

All outcomes

OutcomeKalshi bid / askPolymarket bid / askGap, + = Kalshi higher
FK Bodø/Glimt$0.46 / $0.50$0.46 / $0.50$0.00
Lille OSC$0.26 / $0.29$0.25 / $0.29+$0.01
Draw$0.21 / $0.25$0.21 / $0.25$0.00

Price history, last 3 days

4 snapshots · teal Kalshi · violet Polymarket

How this is matched

Games are matched across the two exchanges by league, team codes and date. Polymarket prices come from its live order book, Kalshi from its public API. Refreshed every 45 seconds.

What this is not

Read-only. Nothing here places or routes orders and nothing is advice. Fees, slippage and the time it takes to move money between venues are not in these numbers.

More

All Champions League games disagreements · Full price history · Daily reports