VenueGap

← La Liga games

Elche CF vs. Valencia CF odds, Nov 1: Kalshi vs Polymarket

Elche CF 39% on Kalshi, 39% on Polymarket. Both exchanges' prices for every outcome of Elche CF vs. Valencia CF, Nov 1, $6 traded in 24 hours, updated every 45 seconds.

Sun, Nov 1, 2026, 12:30 PM ET · La Liga games · $6 traded in 24h across both venues

Elche CF: Kalshi $0.39 vs Polymarket $0.39, $0.00

Mid prices, in dollars on a contract that pays $1 if it happens: $0.39 is a 39% chance. The gap is Kalshi minus Polymarket.

Two separate exchanges, two accounts. Links may carry a referral code, which never changes what is shown. Disclosures.

-6.22% after fees
Buy Elche CF @ Polymarket $0.39, Valencia CF @ Kalshi $0.34, Draw @ Polymarket $0.29

All outcomes

OutcomeKalshi bid / askPolymarket bid / askGap, + = Kalshi higher
Elche CF$0.37 / $0.40$0.38 / $0.39$0.00
Valencia CF$0.32 / $0.34$0.32 / $0.34$0.00
Draw$0.27 / $0.29$0.27 / $0.29$0.00

Price history, last 3 days

146 snapshots · teal Kalshi · violet Polymarket

How this is matched

Games are matched across the two exchanges by league, team codes and date. Polymarket prices come from its live order book, Kalshi from its public API. Refreshed every 45 seconds.

What this is not

Read-only. Nothing here places or routes orders and nothing is advice. Fees, slippage and the time it takes to move money between venues are not in these numbers.

More

All La Liga games disagreements · Full price history · Daily reports