VenueGap

← Counter-Strike matches

Counter-Strike: Envy vs Infinite (BO3) - DraculaN Playoffs odds, Oct 20: Kalshi vs Polymarket

Envy 100% on Kalshi, 100% on Polymarket. Both exchanges' prices for every outcome of Counter-Strike: Envy vs Infinite (BO3) - DraculaN Playoffs, Oct 20, $10k traded in 24 hours, updated every 45 seconds.

Tue, Oct 20, 2026, 1:00 PM ET · started · Counter-Strike matches · $10k traded in 24h across both venues

Envy: Kalshi $1.00 vs Polymarket $1.00, $0.00

Mid prices, in dollars on a contract that pays $1 if it happens: $1.00 is a 100% chance. The gap is Kalshi minus Polymarket.

Two separate exchanges, two accounts. Links may carry a referral code, which never changes what is shown. Disclosures.

-0.94% after fees
Buy Infinite @ Polymarket $0.01, Envy @ Kalshi $1.00

All outcomes

OutcomeKalshi bid / askPolymarket bid / askGap, + = Kalshi higher
Infinite$0.00 / $0.01$0.00 / $0.01$0.00
Envy$0.99 / $1.00$0.99 / $1.00$0.00

Price history, last 3 days

15 snapshots · teal Kalshi · violet Polymarket

How this is matched

Games are matched across the two exchanges by league, team codes and date. Polymarket prices come from its live order book, Kalshi from its public API. Refreshed every 45 seconds.

What this is not

Read-only. Nothing here places or routes orders and nothing is advice. Fees, slippage and the time it takes to move money between venues are not in these numbers.

More

All Counter-Strike matches disagreements · Full price history · Daily reports