VenueGap

← ATP tennis matches

Erste Bank Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Matteo Berrettini odds, Oct 29: Kalshi vs Polymarket

Matteo Berrettini 51% on Kalshi, 53% on Polymarket. Both exchanges' prices for every outcome of Erste Bank Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Matteo Berrettini, Oct 29, $723 traded in 24 hours, updated every 45 seconds.

Thu, Oct 29, 2026, 5:00 AM ET · ATP tennis matches · $723 traded in 24h across both venues

Matteo Berrettini: Kalshi $0.51 vs Polymarket $0.53, −$0.02

Mid prices, in dollars on a contract that pays $1 if it happens: $0.51 is a 51% chance. The gap is Kalshi minus Polymarket.

Two separate exchanges, two accounts. Links may carry a referral code, which never changes what is shown. Disclosures.

-4.25% after fees
Buy Flavio Cobolli @ Polymarket $0.49, Matteo Berrettini @ Kalshi $0.52

All outcomes

OutcomeKalshi bid / askPolymarket bid / askGap, + = Kalshi higher
Flavio Cobolli$0.49 / $0.50$0.46 / $0.49+$0.02
Matteo Berrettini$0.49 / $0.52$0.51 / $0.54−$0.02

Price history, last 3 days

10 snapshots · teal Kalshi · violet Polymarket

How this is matched

Games are matched across the two exchanges by league, team codes and date. Polymarket prices come from its live order book, Kalshi from its public API. Refreshed every 45 seconds.

What this is not

Read-only. Nothing here places or routes orders and nothing is advice. Fees, slippage and the time it takes to move money between venues are not in these numbers.

More

All ATP tennis matches disagreements · Full price history · Daily reports